25 juin 2015 à 08:50
Logan et Loïc dans le top 10 des minimes de la Dordogne
Classement Championnat Départemental 24 Mimines
1/ CABRILLAC Thomas (CC Périgueux) Min
2/ CUMENAL Lucas(CC Périgueux) Min
3 LECHEF Benoit (CC Périgueux) Min
4 GROLIERE Marc Alexandre (UC Montpon) Min
5 GAUVIN Enzo (CC Périgueux) Min
6 DUPRE Anthony (UC Montpon) Min
7 PESQUIER Logan (AC Ménesplet) Min
8 BONNAT Marion UC Montpon Min F
9 MARIE Loic AC Ménesplet) Min
10 SAINT AMAND Victorien (VC Le Bugue) Min
11/ ROUSSEAU Antoine (CC Périgueux) Min
12/ DELAIRE Nolwen (CC Périgueux) Min F
13/ COMMERY Mathis (CC Périgueux) Min
14/ SIMON Florine (CC Périgueux) Min F
15/ LOUBRIAT Amélie (CC Périgueux) Min F
Classement Mimimes
1/ CABRILLAC Thomas (CC Périgueux) Min
2/ MONLEZUN Kévin (Mérignac VC) Min
3/ BABIN François (VC Ste Livrade) Min
4/ CUMENAL Lucas (CC Périgueux) Min
5/ LECHEF Benoit (CC Périgueux) Min
6/ FARAMOND PESSAYRE Léo (UC Correze) Min
7/ GROLIERE Marc Alexandre (UC Montpon) Min
8/ GAUVIN Enzo (CC Périgueux) Min
9/ DURAND Alexandre (CA Begles) Min
10/ MALRIC Matthieu (VS Narbonne) Min
11/ DELAYEN Mathieu (US Dax) Min
12/ JUILLA Hugo (VC Ste Livrade) Min
13/ LESPINE Pierre(VC Ste Livrade) Min
14/ SARLAT Clément (UC Correze) Min
15/ GUERIN Bertrand (CC Marmande) Min
16/ BAUMARD Florian (UC Correze) Min
17/ DUPRE Anthony (UC Montpon) Min
18/ PESQUIER Logan (AC Ménesplet) Min
19/ DUNEAU Paul (UC gradignan) Min
20/ BONNAT Marion (UC Montpon) Min F
21/ FROMI Rayan (VC Ste Livrade) Min
22/ MARIE Loic (AC Ménesplet) Min
23/ SAINT AMAND Victorien (VC Le Bugue) Min
24/ ROUSSEAU Antoine (CC Périgueux)Min
25/ DESMARIES Quentin (VC Ste Livrade)Min
26/ DELAIRE Nolwen (CC Périgueux) Min F
27/ LAJOUMARD DE BELLABRE Alban (UC gradignan) Min
28/ DARRIBEAU Anouk (CA Casteljaloux) Min F
29/ COMMERY Mathis (CC Périgueux) Min
30/ MASSALVE Maxime (EV Bretenoux) Min
31/ DELTOR Luna VC Ste Livrade) Min F
32/ SIMON Florine (CC Périgueux) Min F
33/ LOUBRIAT Amélie (CC Périgueux) Min F
Abandons:
MENESSON Thomas (UC gradignan) Min
LETURGIE Clément (VC Ste Livrade) Min
Non partants:
MASSALVE Emilie Marie (EV Bretenoux) Min F
GUILBERT Etienne (EV Bretenoux) Min
Commentaires